Lion Real Estate Group, LLC
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
44 Saint Paul St #1, Brookline, MA 02445
1/16

$830,000

$850,000

2.4%
2 Beds1 Bath1,126 SqFt

44 Saint Paul St #1, Brookline, MA 02445

Listed by Lior Rozhansky of Keller Williams Realty Evolution

15 Court End Ave, Middleboro, MA 02346
1/42

$496,000

$474,900

4.4%
4 Beds1.5 Baths1,919 SqFt

15 Court End Ave, Middleboro, MA 02346

Listed by Leonidas Foussekis of Lion Real Estate Group, LLC

19 Amber Lane, Attleboro, MA 02703
1/35

$555,000

$549,999

0.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,411 SqFt

19 Amber Lane, Attleboro, MA 02703

Listed by Matthew Pita of Coldwell Banker Realty

14 Heron Street #210, Boston, MA 02132
1/24

$360,000

$360,000

2 Beds1 Bath872 SqFt

14 Heron Street #210, Boston, MA 02132

Listed by Josslyn Mullahy of Gerry Abbott REALTORS®

279 Howard Street, Brockton, MA 02301
1/27

$442,000

$459,900

3.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,386 SqFt

279 Howard Street, Brockton, MA 02301

Listed by Shepard Long of Advocate Realty/Stikeleather Real Estate

8 Vincent AVE, North Smithfield, RI 02896
1/43

$549,900

$549,900

3 Beds3 Baths2,194 SqFt

8 Vincent AVE, North Smithfield, RI 02896

Listed by Lion Real Estate Group

8 Vincent Ave, North Smithfield, RI 02896
1/35

$549,900

$549,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,810 SqFt

8 Vincent Ave, North Smithfield, RI 02896

Listed by Julie King of Lion Real Estate Group, LLC

145 Commercial St #3, Braintree, MA 02184
1/17

$263,000

$250,000

5.2%
2 Beds1 Bath590 SqFt

145 Commercial St #3, Braintree, MA 02184

Listed by Zsanett Marmanidis of Lion Real Estate Group, LLC

372-374 Main St, North Andover, MA 01845
1/42

$923,000

$875,000

5.5%
5 Beds3.5 Baths3,568 SqFt

372-374 Main St, North Andover, MA 01845

Listed by Zsanett Marmanidis of Lion Real Estate Group, LLC

37 School St, Attleboro, MA 02703
1/26

$357,500

$375,000

4.7%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,077 SqFt

37 School St, Attleboro, MA 02703

Listed by Julie King of Lion Real Estate Group, LLC

979 Toll Gate RD, Warwick, RI 02866
1/30

$80,600

$85,000

5.2%
2 Beds1 Bath1,005 SqFt

979 Toll Gate RD, Warwick, RI 02866

Listed by Lion Real Estate Group

177 Summer St, Framingham, MA 01701
1/30

$640,000

$620,000

3.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,500 SqFt

177 Summer St, Framingham, MA 01701

Listed by Zsanett Marmanidis of Lion Real Estate Group, LLC

460 Hammet RD, Coventry, RI 02816
1/31

$870,000

$949,000

8.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,914 SqFt

460 Hammet RD, Coventry, RI 02816

Listed by HERE Realty

27 Johnson BLVD, Coventry, RI 02816
1/48

$459,900

$459,900

4 Beds3 Baths2,300 SqFt

27 Johnson BLVD, Coventry, RI 02816

Listed by JMG RHODE ISLAND

227 White Oak Terrace #227, Taunton, MA 02780
1/41

$279,200

$290,000

3.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,150 SqFt

227 White Oak Terrace #227, Taunton, MA 02780

Listed by Julie King of Lion Real Estate Group, LLC

46 Appleton St, Saugus, MA 01906
1/42

$620,000

$629,900

1.6%
2 Beds1 Bath1,149 SqFt

46 Appleton St, Saugus, MA 01906

Listed by Joshua Winn of Realty One Group Next Level

519 Essex St, Saugus, MA 01906
1/38

$562,500

$649,000

13.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,965 SqFt

519 Essex St, Saugus, MA 01906

Listed by Zsanett Marmanidis of Lion Real Estate Group, LLC

63 Parker Rd, Shirley, MA 01464
1/32

$825,000

$799,900

3.1%
5 Beds3 Baths3,844 SqFt

63 Parker Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

Listed by Konstandinos Kazanis of Lion Real Estate Group, LLC

222 Rolling Hill RD, Portsmouth, RI 02871
1/44

$830,000

$850,000

2.4%
2 Beds3 Baths3,159 SqFt

222 Rolling Hill RD, Portsmouth, RI 02871

Listed by Serhant Rhode Island

57 Warren AVE, Tiverton, RI 02878
1/38

$425,000

$439,000

3.2%
2 Beds1 Bath1,008 SqFt

57 Warren AVE, Tiverton, RI 02878

Listed by RE/MAX Revolution

133 River, Middleton, MA 01949

$912,500

$889,900

2.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,892 SqFt

133 River, Middleton, MA 01949

Listed by Julie Spadorcia of Century 21 North East

7 Dixon ST, Westerly, RI 02891
1/39

$635,000

$595,000

6.7%
7 Beds3 Baths3,849 SqFt

7 Dixon ST, Westerly, RI 02891

Listed by Schilke Realty

37 Touraine Way, Yarmouth, MA 02664
1/32

$585,000

$550,000

6.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,900 SqFt

37 Touraine Way, Yarmouth, MA 02664

Listed by Tracey Griffin of LAER Realty Partners

127 Commonwealth Ave, Boston, MA 02116
1/8

$13,000,000

$14,250,000

8.8%
5 Beds5 Baths8,788 SqFt

127 Commonwealth Ave, Boston, MA 02116

Listed by Tracy Campion of Campion & Company Fine Homes Real Estate

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
LIONRELOGO (1)
Lion Real Estate Group, LLC
Lion Real Estate Group
601 High St, Dedham, MA, 02026, USA

+1(781) 613-2036

samantha@lionrealtor.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

LIONRELOGO (1)
Lion Real Estate Group, LLC
Lion Real Estate Group
601 High St, Dedham, MA, 02026, USA

+1(781) 613-2036

samantha@lionrealtor.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.